Quantcast GROUP: 0301 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT CABINET CY- 3019/FSW-8

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP: 0301 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT CABINET CY- 3019/FSW-8
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
INDICATOR, DIGITAL DISPLAY
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
LOUDSPEAKER AND INDICATOR PANEL


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II REPAIR PARTS LISTS (CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
1
31
8 PAFZZ  5305-00-984-6192 MS35206-244
31
9 PAFHH 5965-00-752-5820 SM-C-366464
80063 MICROPHONE, MAGNETIC, -110/U
EA
1
31
10 PDFFF  5895-00-752-5849 SWD-366082
80063 CONTROL MONITOR, C-3434/FSW-8
(SEE FIG. 35 FOR PARTS BREAKDOWN )
EA
1
31
11 PDFFF
5805-00-752-5853 SM-D-366056
80063 TERMINAL, , TELEPHONE, TA406/FSw-8,
(SEE FIG. 11 FOR PARTS BREAKDOWN)
EA
1
31
12 PAFFF
5895-00-069-8802 SM-D-366o84
80063 MISCELLANEOUS CONTROL PANEL (SEE
FIG. 34 FOR PARTS BREAKDOWN)
EA
1
31
13
PAFHH
SM-D-366868
80063 HANDSET, H-194/Fsw-8
EA
1
31
14
PAFZZ
Ms35649-262
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA
2
31
15
PAFZZ
Ms35338-41
96906 WASRER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
2
31
16
PAFZZ
MS27183-5
96906 WASKER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA
2
31
17
PAFZZ
MS2A919DG-6
96906 CLAMP, CABLE
EA
1
2
31
18
PAFZZ
MS35306-228
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
31
19
PAFZZ
SR-6p
28520 BUSHING, STRAIN, RELIEF
EA
1
31
20
PAFFF
5895-00-910-5850
SM-D-366085
80063 POWER SUPPLY DRAWER (SEE FIG. 36
FOR PARTS BREAXDOWN)
EA
1
31
21
PAFZZ
2600-6
71286 STUD, CAMLOC
EA
6
31
22
PAFZZ
2600-LW
71286 RETAINER, WASRER, CAMLOC, P/o ITEM 21
EA
6
31
23
PAFZZ
5325-00o505-4798
212-12
71286 RECEPTACLE, CAMLOC
EA
6
31
24
PAFFF
5895-00-823-0099
SM-D-366078
80063 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT CABINET
CY-3019/FSW-8 ... (SEE FIG. 32 FOR PARTS
BREAKDOWN)
EA
1
31
25 PAFZZ
5935-00-553-3283 165-33
002660 CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL
EA
1
31
26 PAFZZ
5935-00-666-3003 165-36
02660 CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL
EA
1
GROUP: 0301 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT
CABINET CY- 3019/FSW-8
32
1
PAOZZ 6240-00-617-1717 15TTDCl15V
24455 LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA  1
32
2
PAFZZ  6230-00-830-5682 SM-C-366327
80063 LIGHT, DESK
EA  1
32
3
NUT, PLAIN, REXAGONAL, NO. 6-32, P/O ITEM 2
EA  1
32
4
SETSCREW, NO. 6-32, P/O ITEM 2
EA  1
32
5
COLLAR, P/O ITEM 2
EA  1
32
6
PAFZZ
5305-00-989-7435 Ms35207-264
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN BEAD, NO. 10-32
EA  2
32
7
PAFZZ
96906 WASBER, FLAT, NO. 10
EA  2
32
8
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-3296 Ms35338-43
96906 WASBER, LOCK, NO. 10
EA  6
32
9
XDFZZ
MS35650-102
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 10-32
EA  6
32
10
PAFZZ
5310000-934-9747 MS35649-262
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA  4
32
11
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-4007 MS35338-41
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA 10
32
12
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4988 MS35206-228
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAR HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  2
32
13
PAFZZ
5305-00-543-2732 MS35265-18
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FILLISTER HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA  4
32
14
PAFZZ
75382 STRADDLE PLATE
EA  2
32
15
XDFZZ
410-7-6MFSE
75382 TERMINAL, STRTP
EA  1
32
16
XDFZZ
410-7
75382 MARKER, STRIP
EA  1
32
17
PAFZZ
5310-00-579-0079 MS35333-37
96906 WAS8ER, LOCK, NO. 4
EA 36
32
18
PAFZZ
5310-o0-934-9739 MS35649-242
96906 NUT, PLAIN, REXAGONAL, NO. 4-40
EA  4
32
19
PAFZZ
5305-oo-984-4988 MS352o6-228
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN READ, NO. 6-32
EA  2
32
20
PAFZZ
5340-00-565-0004 MS21919DG-10
96906 CIAMP, CABLE
EA  1
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
27


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.