Quantcast INDICATOR, DIGITAL DISPLAY

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: INDICATOR, DIGITAL DISPLAY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
WINDSPEED AND DIRECTION INDICATOR PANEL
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
GROUP: 0301 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT CABINET CY- 3019/FSW-8


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST(CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
29
16
PAFZZ
2805-00-752-1862 600A-4
75382
MARKER, STRIP
EA
1
29
17
XDFZZ
600A-4-MSE
75382
TERMINAL, STRIP
EA
1
29
18
PAFZZ
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA
4
29
19
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-4007 MS35338-41
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
4
29
20
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9747 MS353649-262
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA
4
29
21
XDFZZ
SM-C-366639
80063
SPACER
EA
2
29
22
PAFZZ
5305-00-753-7049 SM-B-366411
80063
SCREW, THUMB
EA
4
29
23
XDFZZ
SM-C 366731
80063
MASK, CLOCK
EA
1
29
24
PAFFF
6660-00-788-7476 SM-B-164726
80063
TRANSMITTER, BAROMETRIC DATA, T-772/
EA
1
FSW-8
29
25 PAFZZ
71286 RECEPTACLE, CAMLOC
EA
2
29
26 PAFZZ
5310-00-582-5965 Ms35338-25
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 1/4
EA
4
29
27 PAFZZ
5305-00-988-1723 5S35206-279
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 1/4-20
EA
4
INDICATOR, DIGITAL DISPLAY
30
1
M515579-4
96906
LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA
1
30
2
9435-1/2
71400
CAP, ELECTRICAL
EA
1
30
3
PAFZZ  5920-00-228-7882
F02G2ROOB
81349
FUSE, CARTRIDGE, 2 AMP
EA
1
30
4
XDFZZ
FHN-26/U
81349
FUSEROLDER
EA
1
30
5
WASHER, FLAT, P/0 ITEM 4
EA
1
30
6
WASHER, LOCK, P/0 ITEM 4
EA
1
30
7
NUT, PLAIN, REXAGONAL, P/ ITEM 4
EA
1
30
8
PAFZZ
5930-00-838-3321 C3247-777638
SWITCH, TOGGLE
EA
1
30
9
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/0 ITEM 8
EA
2
30
10
WASRER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 8
EA
1
30
11
PAOZZ 6240-00-057-2887 MS15571-1
96906
LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA
4
30
12
PAOZZ 6210-00-188-8778 95-937
72619
LENS, INDICATOR, LIGHT, CLEAR
EA
4
30
13
PAFZZ  5905-00-837-5288 B4625-1
81034
RESISTOR, VARIABLE, WIREWOUND
EA
1
30
14
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 13
EA
1
30
15
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 13
EA
1
30
16
PAFZZ 5355-00-556-0151 C91528-1D2D
96906
KNOB, CONTROL, DIM CONTROL
EA
1
30
17
SETSCREW, P/O ITEM 16
EA
1
30
18
FAFZZ
SWITCR, PUSH, SINGLE PULL, SINGLE THROW
EA
1
30
19
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/0 ITEM 18
EA
1
30
20
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 18
EA
1
30
21
NUT, NURLED, P/O ITEM 18
EA
1
GROUP: 03 COMMUNICATION CONSOLE,
REMOTE CONTROL OA- 3014A/FSW-
31
1
PAFZZ
MS15795-208
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 10
EA 22
31
2
PAFZZ
5310 -00-045-3296
MS35338-43
96906
WASRER, LOCK, NO. 10
EA 22
31
3
PAFZZ
MS35207-263
96906
SCREW, MACSINE, PAN READ, NO. 10-32 ..
EA 22
31
4
PAFFF
5895-00-220-5263
sM-D-366080
80063
LOUDSPEAKER AND INDICATOR PANEL (SEE
FIG. 33 FOR PARTS BREAKDOWN)
EA
1
31
5 PAFZZ
5340-00-584-6137 T6-4
79307 CLAMP, CABLE
EA
1
96906 WASHER, FLAT, NO. 8
31
6 PAFZZ
EA
1
31
7 PAFZZ
5310-00-045-3299 MS35338-42
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA
1
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
26


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.