Quantcast LOUDSPEAKER AND INDICATOR PANEL

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: LOUDSPEAKER AND INDICATOR PANEL
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP: 0301 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT CABINET CY- 3019/FSW-8
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
MISCELLANEOUS CONTROL PANEL


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II REPAIR PARTS LISTS (CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
32
21
MS27183-5
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA
4
32
22
MS35190-238
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
2
32
23
MS35206-246
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
7
32
24
MS35338-42
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA
7
32
25
MS35649-282
96906
NUT, PLAIN, EXAGOONAL, NO. 8-32
EA
7
32
26
11535190-236
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
20
32
27
422A
70485
BUMPER, RUBBER
EA
4
32
28
MS35190-238
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT BEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
16
32
29
PAFZZ
ms603-4
75382
MARKER, STRIP
EA
1
32
30
PAFZZ
603-4-MFE
75382
TERMINAL, STRIP
EA
1
32
31
NS21919DG6
96906
CLAMP, CABLE
EA
1
32
32
MS35206-233
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
1
32
33
MS35206-228
96906
SCREW, MACBINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
16
32
34
XDFZZ
M535225-17
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA
28
32
35
MS15795-203
96906
WASEER, FLAT, NO. 4
EA
28
32
36
XDFZZ
600A-20-MSE
75382
TERMINAL, STRIP
EA
6
32
37
XDFZZ
600-20
75382
MARE, STRIP
3A
6
32
38
601-17-1sE
75382
TERMINAL, STRIP
EA
1
32
39
2600-3
71286
STUD, CAMLOC
EA
6
RETAINER, WASHER, CAMLOC, P/O ITEM 39
32
40
2600-LW
71286
EA
6
32
41
212-12
71286
RECEPTACLE, CAMLOC
EA
6
LOUDSPEAKER AND INDICATOR PANEL
33
1 PAFZZ  5305-00-959-2345 MS35190-211
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT BEAD, NO. 2-56
EA  4
33
2 PAFZZ  5305-00-889-3001 MS35206-231
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA 12
33
3 PAFZZ  5310-00-045-4007 MS35338-41
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA 20
33
4 PAFZZ  5355-00-556-0151 MS91528-1D2D
96906
KNOB, CONTROL
EA  1
33
5
SETSCREW, P/O ITEM 4
EA  1
336PAFZZ5905-00-752-7181RV4NAXFK102C81349
RESISTOR, VARIABLE, COMPOSITION
EA  1
33
7
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 6
3A  2
33
8
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 6
EA  1
33
9 XAFZZ
SM-C-366271
80063 LOUDSPEAX COVER
EA  1
33
10 PAFZZ  5305-00-984-4988 1135206-228
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  4
33
11 PAFZZ  5305-00-958-5477 5S35190-254
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA  4
33
12 PAFZZ  5965-00-752-5819 SM-C-366201
80063 LOUDSPEAKER
EA  1
33
13 PAFZZ  5310-00-045-3299 MS35338-42
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA  4
33
14 PAFZZ  5310-00-934-9757 1535649-282
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 8-32
EA  4
33
15 PAFZZ  5310-00-579-0079 11535333-37
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 4
EA  8
33
16 PAFZZ  5940-00-296-5946 750
81312 TERMINAL, STANDOFF
EA  4
33
17 PAFZZ  5905-00-752-7261 SM-C-366200
80063 RESISTOR, VARIAB8I
EA  1
33
18
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 17
EA  2
33
19
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITE( 1i
EA
1
33
20 XDFZZ  MN91528-1F2D96906
KNOB, CONTROL
EA
1
33
21
SETSCREW, P/O ITEM 20
EA
1
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
28


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business