Quantcast GROUP: 0303 POWER SUPPLY PP-2795A/FSW-8

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP: 0303 POWER SUPPLY PP-2795A/FSW-8
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP: 0302 CONTROL MONITOR C-3434/FSW-8
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
POWER SUPPLY PP-2795A/FSW-8


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II REPAIR PARTS LISTS (CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
35
32
PAFZZ
5930-00-823-0138 SM-C-366213
80063 SWITCH, LEVER
EA
10
35
33
WASHER, FLAT, P/O ITEM 32
EA
20
35
34
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/0 ITEM 32
EA
20
35
35
PAFZZ
5305-00-957-6266 MS35190-252
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT READ, NO. 8-32
EA
4
35
36
XDFZZ
SM-B-366301-2
80063 HANDLE
EA
2
35
37
XDFZZ
C3503-7-2-1
98008 LENS, INDICATOR, LIGHT
EA
10
35
38
XDFZZ
33428-117
72619 LAMPHOLDER
EA
10
35
39
NUT, EKURLED, P/O ITEM 38
EA
30
35
40
PAOZZ 6240-00-153-6515 MS156o9-6
96906 LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA
10
35
41
PAFZZ  5930-00-823-0137 SH-C-366212
80063 SWITCH, LEVER, RECEER
EA
10
35
42
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAWONAL, P/O ITEM 41
EA
20
35
43
WASRER, FLAT, P/O ITEM 41
EA
10
35
44
WASHER, LOCK, P/0 ITEM 41
EA
10
35
45
PAPZZ
5305-00-990-6444 MS35207-261
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN READ, NO. 10-32
EA
5
GROUP: 0303 POWER SUPPLY PP-2795A/
FSW-8
36
1
PAFZZ
AN3195-4
88044
FASTENER, SNAP-SLIDE
EA  2
36
2
PAFZZ
MB35206-228
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA 16
36
3
PAFZZ
MS35338-41
96906
WASH3R, LOCK, NO. 6
EA 16
36
4
PAFZZ
MS27183-5
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA  5
36
5
XDFZZ
AN3198-1
88044
STUD, SNAP-SLIDE
EA  2
36
6
PAFZZ
5805-00-799-9263 SM-D-366448
80063
TELEPHONE SIGNAL CONTROLC-3435/FSW-8
(SEE FIG. 18 FOR PARTS BREAKDOWN ...
EA
1
36
7
PAFFF
5895-00-752-5837 SM-D-366572
80063 AMPLIFIER ASSEMBLY AM-2817A/FSW-8
(SEE FIG. 39 FOR PARTS BREAKDOWN) ....
EA
1
36
8
XAFFF
SM-D-366086
80063
POWER SUPPLY PP-2795A/FSW-8 (SEE
FIG. 37 FOR PARTS BREAKDOWN)
EA
1
POWER SUPPLY PP-2795A/FSW-8
37
1
PAFZZ
SM-C-366311
80063
EA  1
2
37
PAFZZ
5910-00-94'--3501
CE44C471G
81349
CAPACITOR, FIXED, ELECTROLYTIC
EA  2
37
3
PAFZZ
CE44C152G
81349
CAPACITOR, FIXED, ELECTROLYTIC
EA  1
37
4
PAFZZ
CE44C222E
81349
CAPACITOR, FIXED, ELECTROLYTIC
EA  2
37
5
PAFZZ
1N1204A
81349
SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICE, DIODE
EA  4
37
6
WASHER, MICA, P/O ITEM 5
EA  8
37
7
WASHER, FLAT, P/O ITEM 5
EA  4
37
8
TERMINAL, LUG, P/O ITEM 5
EA  4
37
9
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 5
EA  4
37
10
PAFZZ
MS35649-262
96906
NUT, PLAIN, REXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA 21
37
11
PAFZZ
MS35338-41
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA 38
37
12
PAFZZ
MS35206-228
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN READ, NO. 6-32
EA  8
37
13
PAFZZ
MS35206-227
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN READ, NO. 6-32
EA 21
37
14
PAFZZ
MI35206-230
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN READ, NO. 6-32
EA  8
37
15
PAFZZ
MS35333-37
96906
WASHER LOCK, INTERNAL TOOTH, NO. 6
EA  4
37
16
PAFZZ
2N301
80131
TRANSISTOR
EA  2
37
17
PAFZZ
757
08530
INSULATOR, MICA
EA  2
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
31


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business