Quantcast GROUP: 0302 CONTROL MONITOR C-3434/FSW-8

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP: 0302 CONTROL MONITOR C-3434/FSW-8
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
MISCELLANEOUS CONTROL PANEL
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
GROUP: 0303 POWER SUPPLY PP-2795A/FSW-8


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II REPAIR PARTS LISTS (CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
34
23
PAFZZ5930-00-655-1514Ms35058-2296906
SWITCH, TOGGLE, EMRGENCY ALARM
EA
1
34
24
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 23
EA
2
34
25
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITM 23
EA
1
34
26
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9747 MS35649-262
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA
4
34
27
PAFZZ
96906 WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA
1
34
28
PAFZZ
5340-00-584-6137 T6-4
79307 CLAMP, CABLE
EA
1
34
29
XDFZZ
601-20-MSE
75382 TERMINAL, STRIP
EA
1
34
30
XDFZZ
75382 MARKER, STRIP
EA
1
34
31
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9739 MS35649-242
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 4-40
EA
4
34
32
PAFZZ
5310-00-579-0079 MS35333-37
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 4
EA
4
GROUP: 0302 CONTROL MONITOR
C-3434/FSW-8
35
1
PAYZZ
5305-00-957-6643 MI35190-212
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 2-56
EA
6
35
2
PAFZZ
5310-00-543-5060 MS35338-39
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 2
EA
6
35
3
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9738 MS35649-222
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 2-56
EA
6
35
4
XDOZZ
C3503-8-1-1
98008
LENS, INDICATOR LIGHT, AMBER
EA
10
35
5
PAOZZ
08108
LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA
10
35
6
PAFZZ
6210-00-826-6896 C3503-8-1-2
77638
LAMPHOLDER
EA
10
35
7
NUT, ENORLED, PZO ITEM 6
EA
30
35
8
PAFZZ
5305-00-059-4550 MS35190-235
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
6
35
9
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4984 MS352o6-227
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
6
35
10
PAFZZ
5935-00-823-0160 6007-12-6-M-8
91662
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL
EA
10
35
11
XDFZZ
MS35225-17
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 4-4o
EA
20
35
12
PAFZZ
5310-00-951-4679 MS15795-203
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 4
EA
20
35
13
PAFZZ
5310-00-579-0079 MS35333-37
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 4
EA
40
35
14
PAFZZ
5340-00-205-6301 MS21919DG-4
96906
CABLE, CLAMP
EA
2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 4-40
35
15
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9739 M835649-242
96906
EA
40
35
16
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-2997 MS35206-215
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA
44
35
17
PAFFF
5895-00-441-4921 SM-D-366303
80063
RECEIVEH, PREAMPLIFIER, AM-2818/FSW-8
(A1601) (SEE FIG. 10 FOR PARTS
BREAKDOWN)
EA
10
35
18
PAFZZ
147-144
79963
TERMINAL, LUO
EA
10
35
19
PAFZZ
SM-C-366255
80063
EA
10
35
20
PAFZZ
5935-00-721-0708
MS3102R-24-28P
96906
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL
EA
1
35
21
PAFZZ
MS35206-229
96906
SCREW, MACNINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
12
35
22
PAFZZ
MS35338-41
96906
WAHRER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
15
35
23
PAFZZ
MS35649-262
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA
15
35
24
XDFZZ
MS3102A-28-21P
96906
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL
EA
1
35
25
PAFZZ
SM-C-366205
80063
RELAY, ARMATURE
EA
1
35
26
PAFZZ
M335207-264
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 10-32
EA
4
35
27
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-3296
MS35338-43
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 10
EA
9
35
28
PAFZZ
2700-6
71286
STUD, CAMLOC, FASTENER
EA
3
35
29
PAFZZ
2600-LW
71286
WASHER, CAYLOC, FASTENER, P/O ITEM 28
EA
3
35
30
PAFZZ
212-12
71286
RECEPTACIE, CAMLOC
EA
3
35
31
XDFZZ
SM-B-366405
80063
TERMINAL, BOARD
EA
1
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
30


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.