Quantcast GROUP: 0102 CONTROL-MONITOR

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP: 0102 CONTROL-MONITOR
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
DESK LAMP ASSEMBLY, LOUDSPEAKER AND INDICATOR PANEL
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
GROUP: 0102 CONTROL-MONITOR (cont)


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST(CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
8
8
PAFZZ
5355-00-160-5910- MS90120-2B01
96906 KNOB, LOCAL - REMOTE CONTROL
EA
2
8
9
SETSCREW, P/O ITEM 8
EA
2
8
10
PAFZZ
5930-00-823-0154 SM-A-366446
80063 SWITCH, ROTARY, LOCAL-REMOTE
EA
2
8
11
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 10
EA
4
8
12
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 10
EA
2
8
13
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-6221 MS35206-234
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, ROUND HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
3
8
14
PAFZZ
6625-00-826-1893 SM-C-366369
80063 METER, AUDIO LEVEL
EA
1
8
15
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-4007 MS35338-41
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
8
8
16
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9747 MS35649-262
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA
7
8
17
PAFZZ
5930-00-823-0155 SM-C-366215
80063 SWITCH, LEVER INTERCOM - OFF
EA
1
8
18
WASHER, KEY, P/O ITEM 17
EA
1
8
19
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 17
EA
1
8
20
NUT, PLAIN, HEXOGNAL, P/O ITEM 17
EA
1
8
21
XDFZZ
RV2LAXB102C
81349 RESISTOR, VARIABLE, MAGNET VOLUME
EA
2
CONTROL
8
22
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 21
EA
2
8
23
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 21
EA
1
8
24
NUT, SELF LOCKING, HEXAGONAL,
EA
1
P/O ITEM 21
8
25
XAFZZ
SM-B-366284
80063 GUIDE
EA  1
8
26
PAFZZ
5935-00-557-2940 JJ-134
81349 JACK, TELEPHONE, HEADSET
EA  1
8
27
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 26
EA  1
8
28
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL
EA  1
8
29
PAFZZ
5910-00-823-16320 CP1OA1KB104K3  81349 CAPACITOR, FIXED, PAPER DIELECTRIC
EA  1
8
30
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-3000 MS35206-23O
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  5
8
31
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9739 MS35649-242
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 4-40
EA  8
8
32
PAFZZ
5310-00-579-0079 MS35333-37
96906 WASHER, LAQOCK, NO. 4
EA 20
8
33
PAFZZ
71279 STANDOFF
EA 18
8
34
PAFZZ
5935-00-666-3003 165-36
02660 CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL EA
1
8
35
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-2997 MS35206-215
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA  6
8
36
XDFZZ
MS3102A-28-21PX 96906 CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL EA
1
8
37
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9757 MS35649-282
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 8-32
EA  5
8
38
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-3299 MS35338-42
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA  5
8
39
PAFZZ
5950-00-823-1136 SM-C-366255
80063 TRANSFORMER, AUDIO FREQUENCY
EA  2
8
40
PAFZZ
5305-00-993-0191 MS35206-212
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA 18
GROUP: 0102 CONTROL-MONITOR
C-3445/FSW-8
9
1
PAFZZ
3503-00-957-6643 MS3519-212
96906
SCREW, MACINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 2-56
EA
6
9
2
PAFZZ
5310-00-543-5060 MS35338-39
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 2
EA
6
9
3
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9738 MS35649-222
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 2-56
EA
6
9
4
XDOZZ
C3503-8-1-1
98008
LENS, INDICATOR LIGHT, AMBER
EA
10
9
5
PAOZZ
08108
LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA
10
9
6
PAFZZ
6210-00-826-6896 C3503-8-1-2
77638
LAMPHOLDER
EA
10
9
7
NUT, KNURLED, P/O ITEM 6
EA
30
9
8
PAFZZ
5305-00-059-4550 MS35190-235
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 8-3
2
EA
6
9
9
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4984 MS35206-227
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO 6-32
EA
6
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
10


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business