Quantcast DESK LAMP ASSEMBLY, LOUDSPEAKER AND INDICATOR PANEL

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: DESK LAMP ASSEMBLY, LOUDSPEAKER AND INDICATOR PANEL
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
WRITING DESK
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
GROUP: 0102 CONTROL-MONITOR


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
7
14
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9739 MS35649-242
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 4-40
EA
8
7
15
PAFZZ
5310-00-579-0079 MS 35333-37
969906 WASHER, LOCK NO. 4
EA
12
7
16
XDFZZ
MS35650-102
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 10-32
EA
2
7
17
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-3296 MS35338-45
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 10
EA
2
7
18
PAFZZ
96906 WASHER, FLAT, NO. 10
EA
2
7
19
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-7341 MS35191-273
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 10-32
EA
2
7
20
PAFZZ
5305-00-959-2345 MS35190-211
96906 SCREW, MAQCHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 2-56 EA
4
7
21
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-3001 MS35206-231
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32 ....
EA
12
7
22
XAFZZ
SM-C-366271
80063 LOUDSPEAKER, COVER
EA
2
7
23
PAFZZ
5305-00-934-4988 MS35206-228
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
8
7
24
PAFZZ
5305-00-958-5477 MS35190-254
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
6
7
25
XDFZZ
SM-C-366415-1
80063 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 8-32
EA
8
7
26
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9747 MS35649-262
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA
18
7
27
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-4007 MS35338-41
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
18
7
28
PAFZZ
5945-00-752-5878 SM-C-366209
80063 RELAY, FIELD STATUS INDICATOR
EA
2
7
29
PAFZZ
5965-00-752-4819 SM-C-366201
80063 LOUDSPEAKER
EA
2
7
30
PAFZZ
5905-00-752-7181 RV4NAXFK102C
81349 RESISTOR, VARIABLE, COMPOSITION
EA
2
7
31
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 30
EA
2
7
32
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 30
EA
1
7
33
PAFZZ
5355-00-556-0151 MS91528-1D2D
96906 KNOB, CONTROL
EA
2
7
34
SETSCREW, P/O ITEM 33
EA
2
7
35
PAFZZ
5305-00-995-6653 MS35190-222
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA
4
7
36
PAFZZ
81312 TERMINAL, STAND-OFF
EA
4
7
37
PAFZZ
5305-00-059-4552 MS35190-237
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
6
7
38
XDFZZ
T-T2554
76385 GROMMET
EA
6
7
39
PAFZZ
96906 WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA
6
7
40
XDFZZ
MS35225-32
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
6
7
41
PAOZZ
96906 LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA
3
7
42
PAFZZ
6250-00-847-7126 MS90290
96906 LAMPHOLDER
EA
3
7
43
XDFZZ
SM-B-366277
80063 INDICATOR STRIP, CLOSED
EA
1
7
44
XDFZZ
SM-B-366279
80063 INDICATOR STRIP, INTERFERENCE
EA
1
FREQUENCY RADIO
7
45
XDFZZ
SM-B-366278
80063 INDICATOR STRIP, VIDEO FREQUENCY RADIOEA 1
7
46
XDFZZ
SM-B-366280
80063 INDICATOR STRIP, BLAND FROSTED
EA
3
7
47
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9738 MS35649-222
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 2-56
EA
16
7
48
PAFZZ
5310-00-543-5060 MS35338-39
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 2
EA
16
MISCELLANEOUS CONTROL PANEL
8
1 PAFZZ
5305-00-059-4568 MS35190-253
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
5
8
2 PAFZZ
5355-00-556-0151 MS91528-1D2D
96906 KNOB, HEADSET, VOLUME CONTROL
EA
2
8
3
SETSCREW, P/O ITEM 2
EA
2
8
4 PAFZZ
5905-00-752-7259 SM-B-366530-5
80063 RESISTOR, VARIABLE, HEADSET VOLUME EA
1
CONTROL
8
5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 4
EA
2
8
6
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 4
EA
1
8
7 PAFZZ
5305-00-995-6653 MS35190-222
96906 SCREW MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 4-40 ...
EA
4
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
9


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business