Quantcast BASE ASSEMBLY - TM-11-5895-241-34P0008

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: BASE ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST - TM-11-5895-241-34P0007
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
POWER CONTROL PANEL


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST (CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
2
2
PAFZZ
5305-00-984
MS35206-243
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32 ....
EA 12
2
3
PAFZZ
MS35206-245
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA 34
2
4
PAFZZ
MS35338-42
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA 46
2
5
PAFZZ
MS35338-41
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA 100
2
6
PAFZZ
MS35649-262
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAQL, NO. 6-32
EA 17
2
7
PAFZZ
MS35649-282
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 8-32
EA  2
2
8
PAFZZ
MS27183-7
96906 WASHER, FLAT, NO. 8
EA 21
2
9
PAFZZ
MS21919DG-10
96906 CLAMP, CUSHIONED
EA
2
10
PAPZZ
MS35190-237
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA 43
2
11
PAFZZ
9905-00-126-9260
MS601-12
75382 MARKER, STRIP
EA  1
2
12
XDFZZ
601-12-MSE
75382 TERMINAL, STRIP
EA  1
2
13
PAFZZ
MS35206-234
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  4
2
14
PAFZZ
MS27183-7
96906 WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA  9
2
15
PAFZZ
MS35206-226
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA 10
2
16
PAFZZ
MS35333-37
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 4
EA 104
2
17
XDFZZ
SM-B-366590
80063 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 4-40
EA 104
2
18
XDFZZ
410-22GMFSE
75382 TERMINAL, STRIP
EA 27
2
19
XDFZZ
MS35767-17
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FILLISTER HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA 104
2
20
PAFZZ
410-SP
75382 STRADDLE PLATE
EA 52
2
21
PAFZZ
410JJ22
75382 MARKER, STRIP
EA 27
2
22
PAFZZ
MS35206-228
969906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA 19
2
23
PAFZZ
5935-00-283-4003
WC00596D7
81349 CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL EA
1
2
24
XDFZZ
C3362S-031-180
78553 CLAMP, CUSHIONED
EA  1
2
25
XAFFF
SM-C-366123
80063 BASE ASSEMBLY (SEE FIG. 3 FOR PARTS  EA
1
BREAKDOWN)
2
26
PAFZZ
5305-00-988-17826 MS35206-282
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD NO. -20
EA 12
2
27
PAFZZ
5310-00-582-5965 MS35338-25
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 1-4
EA 12
2
28
PAFZZ
5340-00-598-0597 MS21919DG-8
96906 CLAMP, CUSHIONED
EA  1
2
29
XDFZZ
SM-B-366587
80063 GUIDE, PIN
EA  4
2
30
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-3296 MS35338-43
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 10
EA  4
2
31
XDFZZ
MS35650-102
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 10
EA  4
BASE ASSEMBLY
3
1
PAFZZ
MS35338-41
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA 35
3
2
PAFZZ
MS35206-229
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  7
3
3
PAFZZ
MS35206-231
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-032
EA  4
3
4
PAFZZ
MS27183-7
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA  8
3
5
XDFZZ
601-15-MSE
75382
TERMINAL, STRIP
EA  1
3
6
PAFZZ
MS601-15
`75382
MARKER, STRIP
EA  1
3
7
PAFZZ
MS35206-226
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  4
3
8
PAFZZ
MS35206-280
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. -20
EA  8
3
9
PAFZZ
5310-00-582-5965
MS35338-25
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO
EA  8
3
10
PAFZZ
MS35206-232
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  4
3
11
XDFZZ
603-4MFE
75382
TERMINAL, STRIP
EA  1
3
12
PAFZZ
MS603-4
75382
MARKER, STRIP
EA  1
3
13
PAFZZ
MS35333-37
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 4
EA  4
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-
1 OCT 74
6


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business