Quantcast POWER CONTROL PANEL

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: POWER CONTROL PANEL
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
BASE ASSEMBLY - TM-11-5895-241-34P0008
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
WRITING DESK


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST (CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
3
14
PAFZZ
MS35206-216
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA
4
3
15
PAFZZ
5935-00-578-9536
MS25043-12C
96906
COVER, DUST
EA
1
3
16
PAFZZ
5935-00-725-1345
MS3102R-12S-3S
96906
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL EA
1
3
17
PAFZZ
MS35206-243
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
12
3
18
XDFZZ
MS35338-43
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA
12
3
19
PAFZZ
MS27183-7
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 8
EA
12
3
20
PAFZZ
MS35206-228
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
14
3
21
PAFZZ
MS35206-225
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
2
POWER CONTROL PANEL
4
1
PAOZZ 6210-00-826-7447 71SB-111
72619 LENS, INDICATOR LIGHT, RED
EA  1
4
2
PAOZZ 6240-00-143-3060 MS15567-1
96906 LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA  1
4
3
PAFZZ  6250-00-839-6095 71SB202-111
72619 LAMPHOLDER
EA  1
4
4
NUT, KNURLED, P/O ITEM 3
EA  1
4
5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 3
EA  1
4
6
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-3118 MS35206-203
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 2-56
EA  8
4
7
PAFZZ
5310-00-543-5060 MS35338-39
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 2
EA  8
4
8
XAFZZ
SM-B-366216
80063 MAIN POWER DESIGNATION PLATE
EA  1
4
9
XAFZZ
SM-B-366219
80063 A.C. SUPPLY BEZEL
EA  1
4
10
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4984 MS35206-227
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  4
4
11
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-4007 MS35338-41
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA 10
4
12
XDFZZ
MS91528-1F2D
96906 KNOB, CONTROL
EA  1
4
13
SET SCREW, P/O ITEM 12
EA  1
4
14
PAFZZ
5905-00-752-7261 SM-B-366200
80063 RESISTOR, DIMMER CONTROL
EA  1
4
15
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 14
EA  2
4
16
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 14
EA  1
4
17
XAFZZ
SM-B-366218
80063 DIMMER CONTROL DISIGNATION PLATE
EA  1
4
18
XAFZZ
SM-B-366467
80063 FUSEHOLDER BEZEL
EA  1
4
19
PAFZZ
5930-00-655-1514 MS35058-22
96906 SWITCH, TOGGLE, EMERGENCY ALARM
EA  1
4
20
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 19
EA  2
4
21
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 19
EA  1
4
22
PAFZZ
5930-00-3331-3458 8497K7
15605 SWITCH GUARD, EMERGENCY ALARM
EA  1
4
23
XAFZZ
SM-B-366217
80063 EMERGENCY ALARM DESIGNATION PLATE
EA1
4
24
PAOZZ
71400 CAP, FUSEHOLDER
EA  2
4
25
PAOZZ
81349 FUSE, CARTRIDGE, (F1002) 1.5 AMP
EA  1
4
26
PAOZZ
5920-00-280-8342 FO2GIR00A
81349 FUSE, CARTRIDGE, (F1001) 1 AMP
EA  1
4
27
XDFZZ
FHN-26/U
EA  2
4
28
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 27
EA  2
4
29
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 27
EA  2
4
30
XDFZZ
AM12-MG3
74193 CIRCUIT BREAKER, MAIN POWER
EA  1
4
31
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4982 MS35206-225
969906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
7


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.