Quantcast GROUP: 04 SWITCH BOX SA-751/FSW-8

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP: 04 SWITCH BOX SA-751/FSW-8
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
AMPLIFIER CIRCUIT CARD TB2402
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
Figure 1. Communication Console OA - 2055/FSW-8.


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II REPAIR PARTS LISTS (CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
41
19 PAHZZ 5905-00-171-1998 RC20GF333J
81349 RESISTOR, FIXED, COMPOSITION
EA
1
41
20 PAHZZ 5905-00-190-8881 RC20GF182J
81349 RESISTOR, FIXED, COMPOSITION
EA
2
41
21 PAHZZ 5905-00-190-8880 RC20GF122J
81349 RESISTOR, FIXED, COMPOSITION
EA
1
GROUP: 04 SWITCH BOX SA-751/FSW-8
42
1
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4984 M335206-227
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32 ....
EA
4
42
2
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-4007 MS35338-41
96906 WASNER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
8
42
3
PAFZZ
5930-00-823-2037 SM-B-366523
80063 SWITCH, ROTARY
EA
1
WASHER, LOCK, P/l ITEM 3
EA
1
42
4
42
5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 3
EA
1
42
6
PAFZZ
5355-00-160-5910 MS90120-2B01
96906 KNOB
EA
1
42
7
SETSCREW, P/O ITEM 6
EA
1
42
8
M35206-231
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32 ....
EA
4
42
9
MS27183-5
96906 WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA
4
42
10
XDFZZ
601-4-MsE
75382 TERMINAL, STRIP
EA
1
41
11
PAFZZ
Ms6oi-4
75382 MARKER, STRIP
EA
1
42
12
CL-632-2C
46384 FASTENER
EA
4
GROUP: 05 FIELD STATUS INDICATOR
ID-877/FSW-8
43
1
PAFZZ
2600-4
71286
STUD, CAMLOC
EA  6
43
2
PAFZZ
2600-LW
71286
RETAINER, WASHER, P/O ITEM 1
EA  6
43
3
PAFZZ
5945-00-752-5881
SM-C-366209
80063
RELAY, ARMATURE
EA  1
43
4
PAFZZ
SM-C-366203
80063
RELAY, ARMATURE
EA  1
43
5
PAFZZ
S35338-4l
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA 12
43
6
PAFZZ
MS35649-262
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA 10
43
7
PAFZZ
121-12
71286
RECEPTACLE, CAMLOC
EA  6
43
8
PAFZZ
MS35190-212
96906
SCREW, MACEINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 4-40...
EA 13
43
9
PAFZZ
MS35206-213
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 4-40 ....
EA  6
43
10
PAFZZ
MI35333-37
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 4
EA  6
43
11
XDFZZ
100-200-13-4
99378
HOLDER, RETAINER, CLIP
EA  3
43
12
PAFZZ
6250-00- 109-1091
50715
74545
HOLDER, LAMP
EA  3
43
13
PAFZZ
MS27183-7
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 8
EA  6
43
14
PAFZZ
Ms35338-42
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA  6
43
15
XDFZZ
MS35225-47
96906
SCREW, MACHTNE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA  6
43
16
XDOZZ
40T8-115V
08108
LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA  3
43
17
PAFZZ
MS35206-228
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32 ....
EA  2
43
18
XDFZZ
601-5
75382
MARKER, STRIP
EA  1
43
19
PAFZZ
601-5-MsE
75382
TERMINAL, STRIP
EA  1
43
20
PAFZZ
MS27183-5
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA  4
43
21
PAFZZ
MS35206-232
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN READ, NO. 6-32
EA  4
43
22
XDFZZ
SM-B-366242
80063
INDICATOR, PLATE CLOSED
EA  1
43
23
XDFZZ
SM-B-366243
80063
INDICATOR, PLATE IFR
EA  1
43
24
XDFZZ
SM-B-366244
80063
INDICATOR, PLATE VFR
EA  1
43
25
XDFZZ
SM-B-366245
80063
INDICATOR, PLATE BLANK FROSTED GLASS
EA  3
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
36


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business