Quantcast MISCELLANEOUS CONTROL PANEL

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: MISCELLANEOUS CONTROL PANEL
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
LOUDSPEAKER AND INDICATOR PANEL
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
GROUP: 0302 CONTROL MONITOR C-3434/FSW-8


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II REPAIR PARTS LISTS (CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
33
22
PAFZZ
Ms35649-262
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA  9
33
23
PAFZZ
5945-00-T52-5881
SM-c-366209
80063
RELAY, FIELD STATUS INDICATOR
EA  2
33
24
PAFZZ
MS35649-242
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 4-40
EA  4
33
25
PAFZZ
MS15795-203
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 4
EA  4
33
26
XDFZZ
600A-12ME
75382
TERMINAL, STRIP
EA  1
33
27
XDFZZ
600-12
75382
MARKER, STRIP
EA  1
33
28
XDFZZ
T-T2554
76385
GROMZET
EA  6
33
29
PAFZZ
6250-00-847-7126
MS90290
96906
LAMPHOLDER
EA  3
33
30
PAFZZ
MS27183-5
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA  6
33
31
PAFZZ
Ms355206-232
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  6
33
32
PAOZZ
8s15567-1
96906
LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA  3
33
33
XDFZZ
SM-B-366277
80063
INDICATOR, STRIP, CLOSED
EA  1
33
34
XDFZZ
SM-B-366279
80063
INDICATOR, STRIP, IFR
EA
i
33
35
XDFZZ
SM-B-366278
80063
INDICATOR, STRIP, VFR
EA  1
33
36
XDFZZ
SM-B-366280
80063
INDICATOR, STRIP, BLANK FROSTED
EA  3
33
37
PAFZZ
Ms35649-222
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 2-56
EA 16
33
38
PAFZZ
Ms35338-39
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 2
EA 16
33
39
PAFZZ
MS35190-238
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 6-32EA
4
33
40
PAFZZ
5305-oo-958-5457
MS35190-226
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 4-40EA
4
33
41
PAFZZ
MS35190-222
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 4-40EA
4
MISCELLANEOUS CONTROL PANEL
34
1
PAFZZ
5305-00-958-5450 MS35190-240
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HRED, NO. 6-32 ..
EA
4
34
2
PAFZZ
593500-666-3003  165-36
02660
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL MIKE
EA
1
34
3
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-2998 MS35206-216
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN READ, NO. 4-40 ....
EA
4
34
4
XDFZZ
FRN-26/U
81349
EA
1
34
5
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 4
EA
1
34
6
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGCNAL, P/O ITEM 4
EA
1
34
7
PAOZZ
5920-00-280-8342
F02A25OV1A
81349
FUSE, CARTRIDGE 1 AMP
EA
1
34
8
PAOZZ
9435-1/2
71400
CAP, ELECTRICAL
EA
1
34
9
PAFZZ
6210-00-825-9008
C3503-9-1
98008
LES1, INDICATOR, LIGHBT RED
EA
L
34
10
PAOZZ
MS15567-1
96906
LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA
1
34
11
PAFZZ
6250-00-839-6095
71SB202-111
72619
LAMPHOLDER
EA
1
34
12
NUT, KNURLED, P/ ITEM 11
EA
1
34
13
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 11
EA
1
34
14
NUT, PLAIN, HIEAONAL, P/l ITEM 11
EA
1
34
15
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4984 MS35206-227
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32 ....
EA
2
34
16
PAFZZ
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
6
34
17
XDFZZ
AM-12-YG3
74193
CIRCUIT BREAKX, MAIN POWER
EA
1
34
18
XDFZZ
RV2LAXSB102C
81349
RESISTOR, VARIABLE, MIKE VOLUME
EA
1
34
19
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/0 ITEM 18
EA
2
34
20
WASHER, LOCK, P/l ITEM 18
EA
1
34
21
NUT, REXAGONAL, SELF LOCKING, P/O ITEM 18
EA
1
34
22
PAFZZ
5930-00-331-3458 8497K715605
SWITCH GUARD, DEMGENCY ALARM
EA
1
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
29


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business