Quantcast FLIGHT DATA BOARD AND STORAGE DESK

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: FLIGHT DATA BOARD AND STORAGE DESK
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
BASE ASSEMBLY - TM-11-5895-241-34P0025
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
WINDSPEED AND DIRECTION INDICATOR PANEL


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST(CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
25
5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 3
EA
1
25
6
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-3118 MS35206-203
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 2-56
EA
8
25
7
PAFZZ
5310-00-543-5060 MS35338-39
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 2
EA
8
25
8
XAFDZZ
SM-B-366216
80063
MAIN POWER DESIGNATION PLATE
EA
1
25
9
XAFZZ
SM-B-366219
80063
A.C. SUPPLY BEZEL
EA
1
25
10
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4984 MS35206-227
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
4
25
11
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-4007 MS35338-41
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
8
25
12
XDFZZ
MS91528-1F2D
96906
KNOB, CONTROL
EA
1
25
13
SETSCREW, P/O ITEM 12
EA
1
25
14
PAFZZ
5905-00-752-7261 SM-C-366200
80063
RESISTOR, VARIABLE, WIREWOUND
EA
1
25
15
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 14
EA
2
25
16
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 14
EA
1
25
17
XAFZZ
SM-B-366218
80063
DIMMER CONTROL DESIGNATION PLATE
EA
1
25
18
XDFZZ
AM-12-MG3 CURVE 74193
CIRCUIT BREAKER 5.5 AMP MAIN POWER
EA
1
5.5 AMP
25
19 XDFZZ
AM-12-MG3 CURVE 74193 CIRCUIT BREAKER 1 AMP
EA
1
5.1 AMP
25
20
PAFZZ
5930-00-644-1514 MS35058-22
96906 SWITCH, TOGGLE, EMERGENCY ALARM
EA
1
25
21
NUT, PLAIN HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 20
EA
2
25
22
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 20
EA
1
25
23
PAFZZ
15605 SWITCH, GUARD, EMERGENCY ALARM
EA
1
25
24
XAFZZ
SM-B-366217
80063 EMERGENCY ALARM DESIGNATION PLATE
EA
1
25
25
PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4982 MS35206-225
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
2
FLIGHT DATA BOARD AND STORAGE DESK
26
1
PAFZZ
MS35206-241
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
2
26
2
PAFZZ
MS35338-42
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA
14
26
3
PAFZZ
15631
14608 CATCH
EA
1
26
4
PAFZZ
MS35338-41
969006 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
24
26
5
PAFZZ
MS35206-226
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
12
26
6
PAFZZ
MS35649-262
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA
12
26
7
PAFZZ
MS35207-262
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 10-32
EA
6
26
8
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-3296
MS35338-43
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 10
EA
6
26
9
PAFZZ
MS35649-282
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 8-32
EA
12
DESK LAMP ASSEMBLY
27
1 PAFZZ
5305-00-958-5477 MS35190-254
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
5
27
2 PAFZZ
5305-00-984-7341 MS35192-273
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 10-32
EA
2
27
3 PAFZZ
6230-00-830-5682 SM-C-366327
80063 LIGHT, DESK
EA
1
27
4
SETSCREW, NO. 6-32 P/O ITEM 3
EA
1
27
5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32, P/O
EA
1
ITEM 3
27
6
COLLAR, P/O ITEM 3
EA
1
27
7
15T7DC115V
24455 LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA
1
27
8
PAFZZ  5310-00-045-3296
MS35338-43
96906 WASHER, LOCK, NO. 10
EA
1
27
9
XDFZZ
MS35650-102
96906 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 10-32
EA
1
27
10
MS35206-233
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
4
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
24


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business