Quantcast BASE ASSEMBLY - TM-11-5895-241-34P0025

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: BASE ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP: 02 METEROLOGICAL DISPLAY CONSOLE 0A-2054/FSW-8
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
FLIGHT DATA BOARD AND STORAGE DESK


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST(CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
23
6
XDFZZ
600A-12-MSE
75382
TERMINAL, STRIP
EA  1
23
7
XDFZZ
600-12
75382
MARKER, STRIP
EA  1
23
8
PAFZZ
MS35649-262
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA 28
23
9
PAFZZ
MS21919DG-6
96906
CLAMP, CABLE, 3-8 ID
EA  2
23
10
PAFZZ
MS35190-237
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA 15
23
11
PAFZZ
5305-00-045-3296
MS35338-43
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA  8
23
12
PAFZZ
MS35333-37
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 4
EA  8
23
12
PAFZZ
MS15795-203
96906
WASHER, LOCK, FLAT, NO. 4
EA  8
23
14
PAFZZ
MS35649-242
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 4-40
EA  4
23
15
XDFZZ
600-20
75382
MARKER, STRIP
EA  2
23
16
XDFZZ
600A-20MSE
75382
TERMINAL STRIP
EA  2
23
17
PAFZZ
MS35206-226
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  5
23
18
XDFZZ
MS35650-102
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 10-32
EA  2
23
19
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-3296
MS35338-43
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 10
EA  6
23
20
PAFZZ
MS15795-208
96906
WASER, FLAT, NO. 10
23
21
PAFZZ
MS35207-264
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 10-32
EA  2
23
22
PAFZZ
MS35206-228
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO 6-32
EA  7
23
23
PAFZZ
MS603-4
75382
MAKER, STRIP
EA  1
23
24
PAFZZ
603-4MFE
75382
TERMINAL, STRIP
EA  1
23
25
PAFZZ
MS27183-7
96906
WASHER, SLAT, NO. 8
EA  4
23
26
PAFZZ
MS35338-42
96906
WASHER, LOCK NO. 8
EA  4
23
27
PAFZZ
MS352056-248
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA  4
23
28
PAFZZ
MS35206-282
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. -20
EA 12
23
29
PAFZZ
5310-00-582-5965
MS35338-25
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 1-4
23
30
PAFZZ
5935-00-283-4003
WC00596D7
81349
CONNECTOR, RECEPTAE, ELECTRICAL
EA
1
23
31
PAFZZ
MS35207-262
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 10-32
EA
2
23
32
XDFZZ
SM-B-366192
80063
SCREW, SHOULDER, NO. 6-32
EA
1
BASE ASSEMBLY
24
1
PAFZZ
MS35206-229
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
7
24
2
PAFZZ
MS35338-41
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
35
24
3
PAFZZ
MS35206-2226
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
4
24
4
PAFZZ
MS35206-280
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. -20
EA
8
24
5
PAFZZ
5310-00-582-5965
MS35338-25
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO.
EA
8
24
6
PAFZZ
MS35206-243
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
12
24
7
PAFZZ
MS35338-42
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA
12
24
8
PAFZZ
MS27183-7
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 8
EA
12
24
9
PAFZZ
MS35206-228
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
14
24
10
PAFZZ
MS35206-225
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA
2
POWER CONTROL PANEL
25
1 PAOZZ 6210-00-826-7477 71SB-111
72619 LENS, INDICATOR LIGHT, RED
EA
1
25
2 PAOZZ 6240-00-143-3060 MS15567-1
96906 LAMP, INCANDESCENT
EA
1
25
3 PAFZZ  6250-00-839-6095 71SB202-111
72619 LAMPHOLDER
EA
1
25
4
KUT, KNURLED, P/O ITEM 3
EA
1
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
23


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.