Quantcast POWER SUPPLY PP-2803A/FSW-8 UPPER SECTION

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: POWER SUPPLY PP-2803A/FSW-8 UPPER SECTION
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP: 0107 POWER SUPPLY PP-2803A/FSW-8
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
CIRCUIT CARDS ON POWER SUPPLY PP-2803/FSW-8


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST(CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
19
64
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 61
EA
1
19
65
PAFZZ
RA20LASB200A
81349
RESISTOR, VARIABLE, WIREWOUND
EA
1
19
66
PAFZZ
5935-00-768-4232
MS39024-10-08
96906
JACK, TENT, YELLOW
EA
3
19
67
PAFZZ
5935-00-892-8804
MS16108-2A
96906
JACK, TEST, RED
EA
2
19
68
PAFZZ
5935-00-577-2337
MS16108-5A
96906
JACK, TEST
EA
1
19
69
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEMS 66, 67, & 68
EA
6
19
70
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEMS 66, 67 &
EA
6
68
19
71
PAOZZ 5999-00-283-7178 342003-SA-2
75915
EA
2
19
72
PAOZZ 5920-00-519-7733 F03G8R00A
81349
FUSE, CARTRIDGE, 8 AMP
EA
1
19
73
PAOZZ 5920-00-556-0144 FHN20G
81349
EA
2
19
74
WASHER, LOCK, P/O ITEM 73
EA
2
19
75
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, P/O ITEM 73
EA
2
19
76
PAOZZ 5920-00-280-9328 F02B125VA
81349
FUSE, CARTRIDGE, 1AMP
EA
1
POWER SUPPLY PP-2803A/FSW-8 UPPER
SECTION
20
1
PAFZZ
MS35206-227
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  5
20
2
PAFZZ
CM30FD682G03
81349
CAPACITOR, FIXED, ELECTROLYTIC
EA  1
20
3
PAFZZ
MS35206-228
96906
SCREW,MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  4
20
4
PAFZZ
MS35338-41
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA 41
20
5
PAFZZ
MS27183-5
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA 25
20
6
PAFZZ
HC1560
37942
CAPACITOR, FIXED, ELECTROLYTIC
EA  1
20
7
PAFZZ
SM-C-366258
80063
TRANSFORMER, POWER, STEP-DOWN
EA  1
20
8
PAFZZ
MS35206-244
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA  6
20
9
PAFZZ
MS35338-42
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA 44
20
10
PAFZZ
5950-00-823-1168
SM-C-366249
80063
REACTOR
EA  1
20
11
PAFZZ
SM-C-366208
80063
RELAY, ARMATURE
EA  1
20
12
PAFZZ
SM-C-366205
80063
RELAY, ARMATURE
EA  1
20
13
PAFZZ
MS35649-262
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA  8
20
14
PAFZZ
MS35649-242
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 4-40
EA  6
29
15
PAFZZ
MS35333-37
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 4
EA  1
20
16
PAFZZ
5935-00-812-6799
MS3102R-20-4S
96906
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL
EA  1
20
17
PAFZZ
MS35206-215
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA  4
20
18
PAFZZ
MS35206-230
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  8
20
19
PAFZZ
5935-00-149-2671
MS3102A-28-12P
96906
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL
EA  1
20
20
PAFZZ
5935-00-878-8741
MS3102R-24-28PX
96906
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL
EA  1
20
21
PAFZZ
MS35206-231
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  8
20
22
PAFZZ
2N301
80131
TRANSISTOR
EA  3
20
23
XDFZZ
757
08530
WASHER, MICA
EA  4
20
24
XDFZZ
1200
06540
WASHER, SHOULDER, NO. 6
EA  6
20
25
XDFZZ
409
79963
TERMINAL, LUG
EA  3
20
26
XDFZZ
SM-B-36682
80063
HEAT SINK
EA  1
20
27
PAFZZ
01295
TRANSISTOR
EA  1
20
28
PAFZZ
5305=00-984=6194 MS35206-246
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
2
20
29
PAFZZ
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 8
EA  2
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
20


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business