Quantcast GROUP: 0106 TELEPHONE SIGNAL CONTROL

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP: 0106 TELEPHONE SIGNAL CONTROL
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home

   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP: 0105 TRANSMITTER CONTROL
Up
TM-11-5895-241-34P Communication Control Set AN/FSW-8(V) (NSN 5895-00-069-8802) Manual
Next
GROUP: 0107 POWER SUPPLY PP-2803A/FSW-8


TM 11-5895-241-34P
SECTION II. REPAIR PARTS LIST(CONTINUED)
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7) (8)
DESCRIPTION
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
QTY
FIG
ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M IN
UNIT
17
31 PAFZZ
5940-00-754-6892 2432-1
71279 STAND-OFF
EA
5
17
32 PAFZZ
5305-00-993-0191 MS35206-212
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA
5
17
33 PAFZZ
5305-00-984-4984 MS35206-227
96906 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA
4
GROUP: 0106 TELEPHONE SIGNAL CONTROL
C-3435/FSW-8
18
1
PAFZZ
MS35649-262
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA
60
18
2
PAFZZ
MS35338-41
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA
60
18
3
PAFZZ
SM-C-366207
80063
RELAY, ARMATURE
EA
10
18
4
PAFZZ
SC-B-104853
80063
GENERATOR, RINGING
EA
1
18
5
PAFZZ
SM-C-366204
80063
RELAY, ARMATURE
EA
10
18
6
PAFZZ
MS35649-242
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 4-40
EA
8
18
7
PAFZZ
MS35333-37
96906
WASHER, LOCK NO. 4
EA
8
18
8
PAFZZ
MS27183-5
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 4
EA
4
18
9
PAFZZ
5935-00-621-6585
2-20175P121
81312
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ELECTRICAL EA
1
18
10
FEMALE THREADED LOCKPIN STUD, P/O
EA
1
ITEM 9
18
11
MALE THREADED LOCKPIN STUD, P/O ITEM 9
EA
1
18
12
PAFZZ
5305-00-531-0298 MS35265-15
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FILLISTER HEAD, NO. 4-40
EA
4
18
13
XDFZZ
SM-B-366654
80063
GROMMET
EA
1
18
14
PAFZZ
5310-00-543-5060 MS35338-39
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 2
EA
1
18
15
PAFZZ
5310-00-934-9738 MS35649-222
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 2-56
EA
1
GROUP: 0107 POWER SUPPLY PP-2803A/
FSW-8
19
1
PAFZZ
MS35338-42
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 8
EA 44
19
2
PAFZZ
MS35206-244
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA  6
19
3
PAFZZ
MS35206-246
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA  4
19
4
PAFZZ
MS352006-231
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  2
19
5
PAFZZ
2N511B
01295
TRANSISTOR
EA  1
19
6
XDFZZ
SM-B-366784
80063
WASHER, MICA
EA  1
19
7
XDFZZ
SM-B-366782
80063
HEAT SINK
EA  4
19
8
PAFZZ
MS27183-7
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 8
EA  8
19
9
PAFZZ
MS35206-242
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA  8
19
10
XDFZZ
1200
06540
WASHER, INSULATED, SHOULDER
EA  2
19
11
PAFZZ
MS35338-41
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 6
EA 42
19
12
XDFZZ
409
79963
LUG, TERMINAL
EA  1
19
13
PAFZZ
MS35649-262
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGONAL, NO. 6-32
EA  6
19
14
XDFZZ
SM-B-366589
80063
PLATE, GUIDE PIN
EA  2
19
15
PAFZZ
5310-00-045-3296
MS35338-43
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO. 10
EA  4
19
16
PAFZZ
MS35207-265
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 10-32
EA  4
19
17
PAFZZ
MS35206-243
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 8-32
EA 11
19
18
XAFFD
SM-C-366441
80063
CIRCUIT CARD, TB 501 (SEE FIG. 21 FOR
EA  1
PARTS BREAKDOWN)
19
19
PAFZZ
96906
WASHER, FLAT, NO. 6
EA 25
19
20
PAFZZ
5305-00-889-3000 MS35206-230
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA 18
19
21
PAFZZ
5305-00-958-5453 MS35190-236
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, FLAT HEAD, NO. 6-32
EA  4
19
22
XDFZZ
2422-06-04
78189
TERMINAL, LUB
EA 10
AMSEL-MA Form 6196
HISA-FM 2885-74
1 OCT 74
18


Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.